Site Map

(Updated: 14/07/2024)

Main Menu

Home

Home

Read All Our Latest News

Client Directory

Rachel Allen – Violin

Dom Pecheur – Cello

Alison Alty – Oboe

Tim Amherst – Double Bass

John Anderson – Oboe

Alan Andrews – Clarinet

Stephen Anstee – Cello

Jacqueline Woods – Viola

Duncan Ashby – Clarinet

Damian Brasington – Bassoon

Catriona Hepburn – Violin

Richard Ashton – Horn

Joe Atkins – Trumpet

David Ayre – Double Bass

Dom Kelly – Oboe

Dawn Baker – Double Bass

Bobby Ball – Percussion

Jonathan Bareham – Horn

Lianne Barnard – Flute

Jonathan Barritt – Viola

Nick Barr – Viola

Marcus Bates – Horn

Jan Winstone – Piano (Keyboard Connection)

Sharon Beale – Cello

Paul Beniston – Trumpet

Simon Benson – Double Bass

David Bentley – Horn

Mark Berrow – Violin

Nick Betts – Trumpet

Chris Bevan – Piano (Keyboard Connection)

Dominic Black – Double Bass

Everton Nelson – Violin

Sue Blair – Harp

Rachel Bolt – Viola

Beverley Jones – Double Bass

Thomas Bowes – Violin

Susan Bowran – Violin

Adrian Bradbury – Cello

Catherine Bradshaw – Viola

Fiona Brett – Violin

Gillian Brightwell – Violin

Neil Brough – Trumpet

Alan Brown – Double Bass

Max Spiers – Oboe

Helen Goatly – Viola

David Hilton – Trumpet

Kirra Thomas – Violin

Nicola Goldscheider – Violin

Mark Butler – Violin

Rachel Byrt – Viola

Laura Campbell – Double Bass

Margaret Campbell – Flute

Jon Carnac – Clarinet

Harriet Davies – Violin

Simon Chamberlain – Keyboards

Chris Clad – Violin

Paula Clifton-Everest – Violin

Cathy Colwell – Double Bass

Claire Constable – Cello

Jeremy Cornes – Percussion

Alex Cromwell – Trumpet

Sue Croot – Violin

Damon Burrows – Double Bass

Mitch Dalton – Guitar

David Daniels – Cello

Alun Darbyshire – Oboe

Laurence Davies – Horn

Philippa Davies – Flute

Albert Dennis – Double Bass

Ralph De Souza – Violin

Steve Dinwoodie – Violin

Michael Doran – Percussion

Adrian Dunn – Violin

Paul Edmund Davies – Flute

Catherine Elliott – Double Bass

Sonya Fairbairn – Violin

Corinne Bailey – Horn

Natalia Bonner – Violin

Joy Hawley – Cello

Judith Fleet – Cello

Cindy Foster – Violin

David Juritz – Violin

Paul Kegg – Cello

Alison Kelly – Violin

Ruth Berresford – Oboe

Joe Cooper – Percussion

Mark Townend – Trombone

Calina De la Mare – Violin

Peter Hanson – Violin

David Johnson – Double Bass

Omar Khokher – Bass Trombone

Tom Roff – Cello

Peter Graham – Violin

David Fuest – Clarinet

Byron Fulcher – Trombone

Miranda Fulleylove – Violin

Paul Gardham – Horn

Richard George – Violin

Martin Gill – Violin

Tim Gill – Cello

Jane Gomm – Violin

Tim Hawes – Trumpet

David Gordon-Shute – Tuba

Jeremy Gordon – Double Bass

Paul Willey – Violin

Andy Grappy – Tuba

Dominic Hackett – Timpani

Richard Halliday – Tuba

Christine Hankin – Flute

Jane Hanna – Horn

Lucy Hare – Double Bass

Sophie Harris – Cello

Ruth Funnell – Violin

Rosemary Henbest – Violin

Stephen Henderson – Percussion

Georgina Payne – Viola

Simon Baggs – Violin

Robert Higgs – Violin

Sheila Holdsworth – Viola

Nicky Holland – Oboe

Markus Van Horn – Double Bass

Richard Horne – Percussion

Lynda Houghton – Double Bass

Gareth Hulse – Oboe

Martin Humbey – Viola

Garfield Jackson – Viola

Delyth John – Viola

Tim Jones – Horn

Patrick Kiernan – Violin

Grahame King – Timpani

Martin Knowles – Tuba

Kenneth Knussen – Double Bass

Joely Koos – Cello

Julian Leaper – Violin

Terry Nettle – Viola

Oliver Preece – Trumpet

Ilid Jones – Oboe

Bryn Lewis – Harp

Roger Linley – Double Bass

Clare Lintott – Horn

Bill Lockhart – Timpani

Alistair Logan – Clarinet

Miriam Lowbury – Cello

Pauline Lowbury – Violin

Anne Law (née MacDonald) – Oboe

Stephen Mair – Double Bass

Bruce Martin – Flute

Thomas Martin – Double Bass

Anne McAneney – Trumpet

Lorraine McAslan – Violin

Elizabeth McConkey – Violin

Ruth McDowall – Clarinet

Gavin McNaughton – Bassoon

Laura Melhuish – Violin

Christine Messiter – Flute

Jeremy Metcalfe – Violin

Kate Moore – Trumpet

Dominic Morgan – Bassoon

Kevin Morgan – Tuba

Paul Morgan – Double Bass

Wayne Morley – Copyist

Sarah Newbold – Flute

Anna Noakes – Flute

Chris O\'Neal – Oboe

Maya Bickel – Violin

Martin Owen – Violin

Andy Parker – Viola

Julian Poole – Percussion

Adam Precious – Double Bass

David N Price – Trumpet

Jonathan Price – Bassoon

Brendan Thomas – Horn

Matthew Quenby – Viola

Jim Rattigan – Horn

Jonathan Rees – Violin

Catherine Ricketts – Double Bass

Rupert Ring – Double Bass

David Rix – Clarinet

John Rockliffe – Timpani

Stephen Rossell – Double Bass

Tom Rumsby – Horn

Graham Salter – Oboe

Frank Schaefer – Cello

Michael Schofield – Viola

Glen Sheldon – Violin

Matthew Scrivener – Violin

Mary Scully – Double Bass

Hugh Seenan – Horn

Jackie Shave – Violin

Kathy Shave – Violin

Paul Sherman – Double Bass

Rachel Simms – Contrabassoon

Erica Simpson – Cello

Owen Slade – Tuba

Jim Sleigh – Viola

John Smart – Violin

Richard Steggall – Horn

Alison Strange – Violin

Jonathan Strange – Violin

Sue Sutherley – Cello

Mark Coates-Smith – Viola

Julian Tear – Violin

Chris Terian – Percussion

Clare Thompson – Violin

Cathy Thompson – Violin

John Thurgood – Horn

Judith Treggor – Flute

Lee Tsarmaklis – Tuba

Jonathan Tunnell – Cello

Matthew Turner – Timpani

Ania Ullmann – Viola

Bozidar Vukotic – Cello

Richard Wainwright – Horn

Kate Walsh – Flute

David Ward – Trumpet

Justin Ward – Viola

Stephen Warner – Double Bass

Stacey Watton – Double Bass

Richard Weigall – Oboe

Chris West – Double Bass

Deborah Widdup – Violin

Peter Widgery – Horn

Katie Wilkinson – Viola

Stephen Williams – Double Bass

Sharon Williams – Flute

Christopher Windass – Violin

Philip Woods – Horn

Stephen Wright – Viola

Abigail Young – Violin

John Young – Trumpet

David Carstairs – Trumpet

Martin Rockall – Trumpet

Jacqueline Roche – Violin

Ruth Contractor – Oboe

Vernon Dean – Violin

Neil Mitchell – Horn

Colin Appleton – Copyist

Chris Pitsillides – Viola

Chris Worsey – Cello

Mark Templeton – Trombone

Rebecca Allfree – Violin

Kathryn Saunders – Horn

Josephine Knight – Cello

Jo Archard – Violin

Julie Buckley – Double Bass

James Topp – Horn

Richard Ward – Trombone

Charys Green – Clarinet

Philip Harmer – Oboe

Helena Ruinard – Violin

Kerin Black – Horn

Christopher Deacon – Trumpet

Tracey Thurlow – Clarinet

Elizabeth Trigg – Bassoon

David McQueen – Horn

Ian Mullin – Flute

Jonathan Rees – Tuba

Tim Gunnell – Percussion

Dale Chambers – Violin

Alexia Cammish – Horn

Andrew Lester – Bass Trombone

Fiona Leggat – Viola

Martin Henderson – Double Bass

Peter Hembrough – Violin

Jonathan Ayling – Cello

Mark Smith – Horn

Sarah Ewins – Violin

Perry Montague-Mason – Violin

Howard Rowntree – Trumpet

Gareth Griffiths – Violin

Jeremy Foster – Oboe

Reiad Chibah – Viola

Mark Chivers – Viola

Benjamin Russell – Double Bass

Anna Giddey – Violin

Nikki Hutchings – Violin

Rebecca Larsen – Flute

Sarah O\'Flynn – Flute

Henrietta Ridgeon – Viola

Barnaby Robson – Clarinet

Sophia Tennant – Violin

Clive Williamson – Piano

Graham Hobbs – Bassoon

Jake Walker – Viola

Rebecca Jordan – Cello

Fraser Tannock – Trumpet

Paddy Roberts – Violin

Anna Croad – Violin

Siobhan Grealy – Flute

Richard Pryce – Double Bass

Paul Boyes – Bassoon

Sarah James – Saxophone And Clarinet

Cecilia Romero – Violin

Emma Martin – Violin & Viola

Annabelle Meare – Violin

Anna Szabo – Violin

Dominic Moore – Violin

Anne Allen – Flute

Jessica Mogridge – Oboe

Sian McInally – Violin

Jonathan Pippen – Trombone & Bass Trombone

Louisa Aldridge – Violin

Alison Teale – Oboe

Rosemary Cow – Bassoon

Jon Thorne – Viola

Deian Rowlands – Harp

Sheila Law – Violin

Rosie Biss – Cello

Joanna Marsh – Flute

Francesca Smith – Violin

Elisa Bergersen – Viola

Adrian Rowlands – Oboe

Charlotte Tomlinson – Piano (Keyboard Connection)

Karen Anstee – Violin

John McDougall – Bassoon

Rebecca Kozam – Oboe

Claire Webster – Bassoon

Helen Keen – Flute

Vicky Matthews – Cello

Deborah Goodyer – Oboe

Jane Salmon – Trombone

Andrew Cole – Trombone

Tim Grant – Viola

Imogen Fernando – Double Bass

Hazel Correa – Violin

Bill Cooper – Trumpet

Joanna Smith – Piano (Keyboard Connection)

Jennifer Christie – Violin & Viola

Timothy Taylorson – Flute

Tom Pigott-Smith – Violin

Fiona Bonds – Viola

Ben Rogerson – Cello

Sarah Burnett – Bassoon

Chris Smith – Trombone

Paul Sharp – Trumpet

Rachel Robson – Viola

Toby Deller – Viola

Jo Watts – Violin

Edward Bale – Violin

Susie Winkworth – Cello

Marie Lloyd – Clarinet

Vicci Wardman – Viola

Ben Griffiths – Double Bass

Gavin Davies – Violin

Emil Chakalov – Violin

Owen Gunnell – Percussion

Peter Smith – Double Bass

Rachel Ingleton – Oboe

Helen Barker – Oboe

Hayley Pomfrett – Violin

Alexandra Carr – Horn

Alastair Rycroft – Horn

Mila Mustakova – Violin

Francesca Carpos – Bassoon

Yuri Kalnits – Violin

Clare Raybould – Violin

Annmarie McDade – Violin

Peter Cigleris – Clarinet

Ian Burdge – Cello

Joe Sharp – Trumpet

Paul Lambert – Bass Trombone

Samantha Hutchins – Viola

Richard Stroud – Horn

Mardyah Tucker – Violin

Dominic Worsley – Double Bass

Matt Gunner – Horn

Jane Harris – Flute

Jayne Spencer – Violin

Morgan Goff – Viola

Léonie Adams – Cello

Michael Levis – Tuba

Jess Cox – Cello

Rebecca Allen – Bassoon

Shlomy Dobrinsky – Violin

Gabriella Swallow – Cello

Sebastian Comberti – Cello

Katie Hodges – Trumpet

Matthew Forbes – Cello

Julia Knight – Viola

Caroline O\'Connell – Horn

Richard Cookson – Viola

Caryn Cohen – Violin

Julia White – Oboe

Peter Sparks – Clarinet

Simon Baker – Trombone

Claire Overbury – Flute

Emma Black – Cello

James Widden – Violin & Viola

Angela Whelan – Trumpet

Sophie Ryan – Violin

Richard Milone – Violin

Alun Thomas – Violin

Stephen Turton – Trombone

Stephen Burke – Percussion

Lorna John – Oboe

Kotono Sato – Violin

Katherine Jenkinson – Cello

Gillian (Willie) Hicks – Trumpet

Stephen Smart – Horn

Nick Carpenter – Clarinet

Matt Harrison – Trombone

Luke Whitehead – Contrabassoon

Penny Bradshaw – Cello

Caroline Bishop – Violin

Simon Sturgeon - Clegg – Trumpet

Tim Anderson – Horn

Julia Staniforth – Bassoon

Cameron Todd – Trumpet

Emma Harding – Bassoon

Ian Rathbone – Viola

Andrew Budden – Horn

Charles Cross – Viola

Clara Biss – Violin

Alex Walker – Bassoon

Irene Haberli – Trumpet

Victoria Barnes – Violin

Louise Hawker – Viola

Sarah Chapman – Viola

Rosie Jenkins (née Hillier) – Oboe

Freddie August – Violin

Tony Woollard – Cello

Stelios Chatziiosifidis – Violin

Rachel Steadman – Violin

Lucy Shaw – Double Bass

Chris Kelly – Double Bass

Anna Wolstenholme – Flute

Ruth Rogers – Violin

Andrew Harper – Clarinet

Jonny Gee – Double Bass

Claire Whitson – Double Bass

Emma Williams – Flute

Marcia Ferran – Oboe

Andy Marshall – Double Bass

Andrew Kershaw – Tuba

Una Palliser – Violin & Viola

Jean Kelly – Harp

Melissa Favell-Wright – Double Bass

Duncan Fuller – Horn

Nick Wolmark – Horn

Emilia Zakrzewska – Flute

Joanna West – Violin

Non Peters – Violin

Felicity Broome-Skelton – Violin

Sarah Thurlow – Clarinet

Julia Burkert Milone – Violin

Clive Howard – Viola

Alexandra Davidson – Bassoon

Steve Morris – Clarinet

Stuart Essenhigh – Trumpet

Cathy Fox – Violin

Peter Smith – Tuba

Becky Smith – Trombone

Jonny Byers – Cello

Clare Findlater – Flute

Nicola Davenport – Double Bass

Helena Wood – Violin

Emma Owens – Viola

Richard Russell – Clarinet

Charlotte Scott – Violin

Esther Harling – Viola

Nigel Blomiley – Cello

Martin Lissola – Violin

Alex Koustas – Viola

Suzannah Quirke – Violin

Julia McDonough – Violin

Chris Pointon – Horn

Louise Parker – Viola

Mariam Ruetschi – Viola

Toby Turton – Cello

Esther Sheridan – Clarinet

Joanna Shewan (nee Cackett) – Bassoon

Linda Kidwell – Viola

Benjamin Buckton – Violin

Lindsay Kempley – Horn

David Brown – Double Bass

John Dickinson – Violin

Gillianne Haddow – Viola

Julia Morneweg – Cello

Andrew Huntriss – Bassoon

Llinos Richards – Cello

Emma Parker – Violin

Hannah Schofield – Cello

Nicholas Benz – Horn

Stephen Hose – Piano (Keyboard Connection)

Paul Searle-Barnes – Piano (Keyboard Connection)

Jonathan Durrant – Horn

Louise Hayter – Oboe

Amy Harman – Bassoon

Andrew Connington – Trombone

Gordon Hunt – Oboe

Thomas Hancox – Flute

Bruce White – Viola

Alison Wyatt – Violin

Blair Sinclair – Trombone

Lauren Weavers – Oboe

Farhad Moayedi – Violin

David Geoghegan – Trumpet

Mark Alder Bennett – Horn

Susan White (née Cordiner) – Trombone

Alison Holford – Cello

Lully Bathurst – Bassoon

Kristal Hamson – Clarinet

Daniel West – Bass Trombone

Alice Lee – Bassoon

Carina Cosgrave – Double Bass

Magnus Johnston – Violin

Jessica Burroughs – Cello

Amanda Smith – Violin

Jon Hallett – Viola

Clare Wheeler – Violin

Rachel Harwood White – Oboe

David Kendall – Tuba

Eilidh Gillespie – Flute

Ben Hancox – Violin

Francesca Moore-Bridger – Horn

Clare Taylor – Violin

Ian Cape – Percussion

Alice Kent – Double Bass

Kate Addis – Double Bass

Nick Stringfellow – Cello

Jamie Hutchinson – Violin

Susan Evans – Violin

Paul Kimber – Double Bass

Raja Halder – Violin

Colin Alexander – Cello

Nicholas Ireson – Horn

Paul Cott – Horn

David Cuthbert – Flute

Massimo Di Trolio – Clarinet

Judy Proctor – Oboe

Chris Evans – Trumpet

Steffan Rees – Cello

Elizabeth Barker – Percussion

Triona Milne – Viola

Eliza Marshall – Flute

Simon Gilliver – Flute

Emily Cockbill – Oboe

Felicity Vine – Clarinet

Simon Chalk – Violin

Chris Bearman – Tuba

Hannah Tooley – Cello

Laura Garwin – Trumpet

Jason Koczur – Horn

Sebastian Philpott – Trumpet

Louise Watson – Bassoon

Lucy Melvin – Violin

Deborah Chandler – Cello

Tom Bott – Violin

Samara Ginsberg – Cello

Verity Simmons – Cello

Helen Vigurs (nee Powell) – Oboe

Marianne Haynes – Violin

Anna Beryl – Cello

Mark Wood – Horn

Jonny Watkins – Trombone

Helen Vidovich – Flute

Juliet Lee – Violin

Richey Rynkowski – Copyist

Oliver Carey – Trumpet

Louise McMonagle – Cello

Eleanor Gilchrist – Violin

Alessandro Sanguineti – Cello

Francis Kefford – Viola

Steven Crichlow – Violin

Madeleine Ridd – Cello

Mike Poyser – Tuba

Nicola Baigent – Clarinet

Ruth Molins (nee Davies) – Trombone

Elspeth MacLeod – Violin

Kate Robinson – Violin

Ruth O\'Reilly – Horn

Heidi Bennett (née Sutcliffe) – Trumpet

Phillip Granell – Violin

Cara Berridge – Cello

Craig MacDonald – Horn

Kirsty Mangan – Violin

Morwenna Del Mar – Cello

Helen Kamminga – Viola

Hannah Dawson – Violin

Bryony James – Cello

Alison Dods – Violin

Keith Price – Percussion

Stephanie Benedetti – Violin

Chris Beckett – Viola

Nancy Taylor – Violin

Andrew Harvey – Violin

Laura Llewellyn-Jones – Horn

Sasha Koushk-Jalali – Tuba

Rosalie Watson (nee Philips) – Oboe

Alex Callanan (née Thorneloe) – Bassoon

Carl Woodcroft – Tuba

Bryony Mycroft – Viola

Laurie Anderson – Viola

Edward Leech – Tuba

Nicole Stokes – Violin

Amy Grimes – Violin

Christopher Barrett – Tuba

Stuart Russell – Bassoon

Tom Walley – Double Bass

Hannah Morgan – Clarinet

Sara Hajir – Cello

Sara Johnson – Double Bass

Timothy Rundle – Oboe

Susannah Pattinson – Violin & Viola

Emma Hodgson (nee Boyd) – Trombone

Sophie Mather – Violin

Polly Wiltshire – Viola

James Toll – Violin

Catriona Parker – Violin

Anna Hashimoto – Clarinet

André Swanepoel – Violin

Sarah Sexton – Violin

Zahra Benyounes – Violin

Kate Walter – Flute

David Horwich – Horn

Stephanie Dyer – Trombone

Jenny Brittlebank – Oboe

Victoria Harrild – Cello

Matthew Lewis – Trombone

Anthony Bailey – Clarinet

Ed Hilton – Bass Trombone

Amy Swain (nee Wein) – Viola

Kate Hainsworth – Horn

Nina Foster – Violin

William Brown – Trombone

James Bower – Percussion

Lisa Ridgway – Horn

Marian Givens – Violin

Helen Sanders-Hewett – Viola

Janey Miller – Oboe

Barbara Dziewiecka-Data – Violin

Ide Ni Chonaill – Bassoon

Katie Bennington – Oboe

Nicola Bates – Violin

Willemijn Steenbakkers – Violin

Shelley Deacon (nee Hector) – Violin

Georgina McGrath – Double Bass

Martyn Hunter – Bass Trombone

Danielle Hartley – Bassoon

Chris Goodman – Clarinet

Glesni Roberts – Violin

Ben Marshall – Oboe

Odette Cotton – Oboe

Rachel Stacy – Viola

Vicky Lester – Harp

Joe Arnold – Bass Trombone

Elen Hydref – Harp

Éanna Monaghan – Bassoon

Stephen Peneycad – Trumpet

Lorna West – Bassoon

Katy Ayling – Clarinet

Cai Isfryn – Trumpet

Sarah Harper (Née Turner) – Oboe

Henry Salmon – Violin

Rory Cartmell – Trombone

Sabrina Pullen – Horn

Lisa Bucknell – Viola

Heather Bourne – Viola

Rachel Barnes – Violin

Max Welford – Clarinet

Gillian Bragg – Cello

Elise Campbell – Horn

Matthew Kettle – Viola

Joseph Ryan – Horn

Magda Pietraszewska – Cello

Kate Gould – Cello

Kiyomi Seed – Percussion

Kate Cole – Violin

Mark Vines – Horn

Thomas Bettley – Horn

Moira Hartley – Cello

Hetty Snell – Cello

Lois Au – Bassoon

John Slack – Clarinet

Miles Brett – Violin & Viola

Ben Thomson – Tuba

Claire Wickes – Flute

Thea Spiers – Violin

Nerys Richards – Cello

Barry Clements – Bass Trombone

Sophie Roper – Double Bass

Oliver Lowe – Percussion

Rosie Taylor – Clarinet

Andrew Littlemore – Horn

Lydia Griffiths – Oboe

Rachel Wick – Harp

Matthew Bain – Violin

Tom Crehan – Violin

Sam Freeman – Bass Trombone

Lucy Rundle (nee Heath) – Double Bass

Zami Jalil – Viola

Margaret Jackson (nee Miller) – Violin

George English – Percussion

Barnaby Philpott – Trombone

Dan Oates – Violin

Karin Norlen – Viola

Emme Bains – Flute

Nicola Summerscales (nee Smedley) – Flute

Ariane Alexander – Viola

Jenny Godson – Violin

Lowri Preston – Cello

Laurence Ungless – Double Bass

Jennifer Wilkinson – Viola

Emanuela Buta – Violin

Ilona Bondar – Viola

Simon Minshall – Bass Trombone

Roger Cutts – Trombone

Sam Lewis – Trumpet

Lucia D\'Avanzo-Lewis – Violin

Richard Deacon – Trumpet

James Maltby – Clarinet

Raquel Lopez Bolivar – Viola

Michael Liu – Flute

George Hoult – Cello

James Pillai – Horn

Katerina Nazarova (née Mitchell) – Violin

Emily Wiggins – Horn

Rebecca Dinning (nee Eves) – Violin

Francisco Gomez – Horn

Stephanie Edmundson – Viola

Helen Bennett – Clarinet

Stanislav Popov – Viola

William Morley – Trumpet

Maria Swiadek (nee Niedbala) – Viola

Josie Ellis – Double Bass

Clare Larkman – Double Bass

Ryan Hume – Trombone

Jordan Bergmans – Viola

Barnaby Archer – Timpani

Sarah Manship – Flute

Toby Street – Trumpet

Alexandra Wakeling (nee Gale) – Viola

Rachel Roberts – Viola

Anneke Hodnett – Harp

Emma Bassett – Trombone

Pasha Mansurov – Flute

Simon Ballard – Violin & Viola

Lizzie Ball – Violin

David Edmonds – Cello

Rebecca Crawshaw – Trumpet

Carys Evans – Horn

Emma Fry – Violin

Ryan Linham – Trumpet

Eos Counsell (formerly Chater) – Violin

Charis Jenson – Violin

Jemma Freestone – Flute

Ros Hanson-Laurent – Viola

Clare Childs (Robson) – Flute

Chloe Vincent – Flute

Jennifer Coombes – Viola

Alasdair Hill – Oboe

Claire Newton – Viola

Diana Mathews – Viola

Paul Bosworth – Trumpet

Adam Slater – Clarinet

Duncan Anderson – Viola

Gregory Duggan – Cello

Nadine Nagen – Violin

Adam Hill – Violin

Catherine Knight – Trumpet

Kirsty Howe – Horn

Stella Nedeva – Viola

Clare Graham – Cello

Emma Gibbons – Oboe

Jens Lynen – Violin

Angela Jung – Violin

Rita Schindler – Harp

Jack Cherry – Double Bass

Chris Hatton – Clarinet

Siret Lust – Double Bass

Jonathan Williams – Horn

Judith Choi Castro – Violin

Katy Furmanski – Double Bass

Oscar Perks – Violin

Gabriel Dias – Trumpet

Edward McCullagh – Violin

Naomi Rump – Violin

Cameron Smith – Cello

Dania Alzapiedi – Violin

Mariya Sotirova – Viola

Gabrielle Painter – Violin

Gareth Humphreys – Bassoon

Elizabeth Cooney – Violin

Antonia Kesel – Violin

Elizabeth Green (née Scorah) – Harp

Fraser MacAulay – Oboe

Lydia Alonso – Cello

Amy Goodwin – Cello

Emily Holland – Violin

Guy Button – Violin

Fiona Fulton – Flute

Gemma Dunne – Viola

David Larkin – Violin

Eve Kennedy – Violin

Alicia Berendse – Violin

Ben Havinden-Williams – Double Bass

Beth Calderbank – Trombone

Tom Berry – Trombone

Nikolay Ginov – Cello

Bartosz Kwasecki – Bassoon

Fiona Winning – Viola

Rosemary Hinton – Violin

Tom Lee – Timpani And Percussion

Maggie Snow – Violin

Alyson Frazier – Flute

Mark Gibbs – Viola

Aaron Barrera-Reyes – Double Bass

Jill Valentine – Viola

Brian O\'Kane – Cello

Sarah Campbell – Trumpet

Rosie Bowker – Flute

Stephen Calow – Tuba

Angharad Thomas – Bassoon

Katy Whittle (neé Sharpe) – Cello

Peter Facer – Oboe

Orpheus Leander – Violin

William White – Clarinet

Daniel Crompton – Cello

Huw Evans – Trombone

Fiona Kelly – Flute

Jenny Farley (nee Doyne) – Flute

Sarah Johnson – Horn

Emma Burgess – Clarinet

Abigail Burrows – Flute

James Heron – Violin & Viola

Matthew Horn – Horn

Jacob Bagby – Horn

Luke Tucker – Bassoon

Charlotte Van Passen – Trombone

Michael Gibbs – Horn

Eleanor Bartlett – Violin

Imogen East – Violin

Clare Hayes – Violin

Dominic Tyler – Bassoon

Catriona McDermid – Bassoon

Jaga Klimaszewska – Violin

Rebecca Windram – Violin And Baroque Violin

Mark Howlings – Horn

Dayna Townsend – Violin

Odile Ollagnon – Violin

Thomas Rowan-Young – Violin

Diana Sheach – Horn

Anna Drysdale – Horn

Alexander Verster – Double Bass

Daniel Molloy – Double Bass

Gwyn Owen – Trumpet

Stella Di Virgilio – Violin

Eloise Riddell – Double Bass

Laura Riley – Violin

Molly McWhirter – Cello

Sarah Davison – Cello

Isabel Protheroe – Violin

Andrew Crampton – Bass Trombone

Judith Stowe (Neé Kelly) – Violin

Clare Bennett – Flute

Fraser Bowles – Cello

Robert Moseley – Trombone

Marged Hall – Harp

Claudia Fuller – Violin

Joseph Straker – Double Bass

Gwen Reed – Double Bass

Paul Livingston – Viola

Elizabeth Simons – Violin

Hugues Roberts – Flute

Thomas Scaife – Trombone

Oliver Johnson – Horn

Victoria Stephenson – Viola

Ross Johnson – Trombone

Gideon Brooks – Trumpet

Cara Coetzee – Violin & Viola

Elena Abad – Violin

Ria Nolan – Double Bass

Emmanuel Joste – Timpani And Percussion

Stephanie Shore – Trombone

Alys Jones – Horn

Sian Collins – Horn

David Pitts – Trombone

Will Harvey – Violin

Timothy Ellis – Horn

Christopher Green – Flute

Anthony Friend – Clarinet

Emma Halnan – Flute

Joel Ashford – Horn

Jernej Albreht – Clarinet

Joshua Dalton – Violin

Rachel Gorman – Violin

Graeme Hollingdale – Double Bass

Nicola Hands – Oboe

Charlie Dale-Harris – Clarinet

Taylor Maclennan – Flute

Mirko Foschi – Oboe

Jonathan Maloney – Horn

Charlotte Lake – Viola

Rachel Benjamin – Viola

Will Padfield – Horn

Jonathan Farey – Horn

Remi Faggiani – Horn

Camilla Marchant – Flute

Emma Crossley (nee Wragg) – Violin

Ryan Hepburn – Percussion

Joshua Cirtina – Bass Trombone

Heather Hawken – Viola

Tanya Sweiry – Violin

Katie Tertell – Cello

Alexander Willett – Horn

Chris Claxton – Tuba

Christiana Campbell – Violin

Olivia Fraser – Oboe

Maya Kashif – Cello

Myfanwy Price – Oboe

Nick Walker – Trumpet

Corinna Boylan – Cello

Jo Withers – Horn

Rebecca Koopmans – Bassoon

Emily Stephens – Oboe

Julian Sperry – Flute

Stephen Williams – Clarinet

Iolo Edwards – Percussion

Juliet Welchman – Cello

Emily Mitchell – Trumpet

Simon-Philippe Allard – Violin

Luke Taylor – Timpani And Percussion

Sharada Mack – Viola

Maria Mazzarini – Violin

Ronan MacManus – Violin & Viola

Joy Lisney – Cello

Lewis Blee – Percussion

Austen Scully – Cello

Edward Webb – Violin

Adam Crighton – Bass Trombone

Brigitte Mallon – Violin

Kaitlin Wild – Trumpet

Antonia Lazenby – Bassoon

Eric Wolfe-Gordon – Oboe

Kirsty MacLeod – Violin

Tamaki Sugimoto – Cello

Henrietta Cooke – Oboe

Anais Boyadjieva – Violin

Daniel Finney – Oboe

Pedro Lopez – Flute

Matthew Kitteringham – Bassoon

James Hulme – Oboe

Michael Elderkin – Bassoon

Frederico Paixao – Flute

Katie Lockhart – Clarinet

Alexandra Lomeiko – Violin

Penelope Smith – Oboe

Juliet Lewis – Oboe

Stuart Beard – Tuba

Alexander Cattell – Clarinet

Clare Jefferis – Flute

Laurie Truluck – Horn

Lucy Foster – Oboe

Fiona Mitchell – Clarinet

Vanessa Howells – Oboe

Emma Feilding – Oboe

Dorina Markoff – Violin

Julia Kornig – Viola

Dawn Kelleher – Violin

Anthony Poon – Violin

Phillippa Koushk-Jalali (nee Slack) – Horn

Louis Barclay – Trumpet

Bernard Robertson – Piano

Sarah Douglas – Clarinet

Patrick Bolton – Bassoon

Philip Haworth – Oboe

Jack Reddick – Flute

Tom Williams – Bass Trombone

Gemma Riley – Trombone

Wallis Power – Cello

Ana Vandepeer – Violin

Lucy Gijsbers – Cello

Deni Teo – Cello

Emma Lisney – Violin

Adam Collins – Tuba

James Gilbert – Clarinet

Eve Littlefair (nee Heyde) – Cello

Alanna Pennar-Macfarlane – Bassoon

Daniel Jung – Violin

Grady Hassan – Tuba

Simon Dewhurst – Oboe

Andrew McDade – Tuba

Angus McCall – Cello

Daniel Shao – Flute

Tim Lowe – Cello

Noemi Foschi – Viola

Johan Hoglind – Viola

Alex Roberts – Clarinet

Henry Wright – Horn

Kieran Carter – Cello

Lewis Graham – Clarinet

Dominic Clarke – Trombone

Hugo Mak – Bassoon

Lynn Henderson – Horn

Holly Redshaw – Bassoon

Eloise MacDonald – Violin

Jonathan Harris – Horn

Jake Parker – Horn

Laura Vincent – Bassoon

Evangeline Tang – Double Bass

Johnny Fong – Clarinet

William Clark-Maxwell – Cello

Kenneth Henderson – Horn

Elliot Phelps – Trumpet

Mabon Rhyd – Viola

Benjamin Day – Trumpet

Edward Keenan – Viola

Michael Bennett – Viola

Hugo Lau – Clarinet

Sophie Belinfante – Violin

Rebecca Levis (née Hill) – Horn

Nathan Isaac – Clarinet

Victoria Marsh – Violin

Poppy Beddoe – Clarinet

Sirius Chau – Flute

Roma Tic – Violin

Kate De Campos – Viola

Bradley Jones – Trumpet

Edward Sykes – Trumpet

Peter Fenech – Viola

Hannah Perowne – Violin

Millie Lihoreau – Horn

Elias Rooney – Cello

Callum Duggan – Double Bass

Ruth Harrison – Flute

Fiona Sweeney – Flute

Stefan Cunningham – Flute

Daniel Stroud – Violin

Meera Raja – Cello

Marike Kruup – Violin

Joseph Skypala – Trumpet

Lyrit Milgram – Violin

Joe Harper – Oboe

Cameron Howe – Viola

Adam Wood – Trumpet

Helen Betteridge – Violin

Abby Bowen – Viola

Elin Parry – Viola

Matt Johnstone – Viola

Alice Barron – Violin

Izabela Musial – Bassoon

David Hornberger – Cello

Emma Purslow – Violin

Carolyn Hope – Flute

Abi Hyde-Smith – Cello

Henry Hargreaves – Cello

Andres Yauri – Bassoon

Daniel Swani – Flute

Jisu Song – Viola

Christine Anderson – Viola

Hannah Roberts – Viola

Alexander Brain – Trumpet

Guillermo Arevalos – Double Bass

Ariana Kashefi – Cello

Sofia Castillo – Flute

Beatriz Carbonell – Violin

Sophie Gledhill – Cello

Katie Lodge – Trumpet

Guy Berry – Trombone

Emily Ashby – Trumpet

Charles Brookes – Violin

Elin Samuel – Harp

Aleem Kandour – Violin

Merin Rhyd – Trombone

Yijia Cui – Double Bass

Tom Morgan – Double Bass

Esther King Smith – Violin

James Druce – Trombone

Ezgi Sarikcioglu – Violin

Hannah Condliffe – Oboe

Anita Kurowska – Viola

Ben Michaels – Cello

Rhodri Taylor – Clarinet

Carys Gittins – Flute

Julia Doukakis – Viola

Katie Perrin – Viola

Ellie Blamires – Flute

Saran Davies – Cello

Ben Newton – Viola

Hannah Gardiner – Viola

Oscar Whight – Trumpet

Mary Thorneloe (née Owen) – Flute

Alexander Casson – Violin

Harry Everitt – Cello

Andrew Strange – Viola

Kath Roberts – Violin

Nick Cowling – Timpani

Kenny Keppel – Clarinet

Susanna (Susie) Griffin – Violin

Cara Doyle – Clarinet

Caroline Heard – Violin

William Hollands – Double Bass

Hazel Ross – Violin

Cormac Ó Briain – Cello

Fergus McCready – Oboe

Nick Smith – Tuba

Alma Orr-Ewing – Viola

Adam Meyer – Trumpet

Jack Wilson – Trumpet

Drake Gritton – Cor Anglais

Suzanne Casey – Violin

Mia Plummer – Trumpet

Catherine Haggo – Violin

Anwen Thomas – Harp

Clara Mezzanatto – Violin

Jonathan Phillips – Timpani And Percussion

Christopher Barron – Tuba

Méline Le Calvez – Clarinet

Suliac Maheu – Double Bass

Alicja Smietana – Violin

Eddie Curtis – Bass Trombone

Lowri Taffinder (Thomas) – Viola

Tom Aldren – Violin

Mark Walkem – Cello

Reyan Murtadha – Cello

Russell Coates – Oboe

Natalia Solis Paredes – Viola

Yuriko Matsuda – Violin

Claudia Dehnke – Violin

Barnaby Slade – Tuba

Kirsty Lovie – Violin

Izy Cheesman – Oboe

Alec Ross – Horn

Eleanor Sullivan – Oboe

Esther Beyer – Harp

Harry Penny – Clarinet

Cora-Marina Iordache – Violin

Francesca Cull – Cello

Alfredo Reyes Logounova – Violin

Alison Wormell – Bassoon

Michael Stowe – Oboe

Laura Cooper – Viola

Aleksandra Lipke – Viola

Billy (Lok-yin) Hui – Flute

Joonas Pekonen – Violin

Emily Davis – Violin

Fabián Galeana – Double Bass

Iryna Glyebova – Violin

Isabella Pincombe – Oboe

Stephen Williams – Bass Trombone

Aristide Du Plessis – Cello

Michelle Hromin – Clarinet

Milo Harper – Harp

Gaia Ramsdell – Violin

Elliott Bailey – Cello

Tom Greed – Violin

Maura Marinucci – Clarinet

John Vernon – Trumpet

Marjorie Carrington – Oboe

Francesca Cox – Oboe

Polly Bartlett – Oboe

Helen Kuby – Horn

Nigel Smith – Double Bass

Elizabeth Meyer – Flute

Mafalda Galante – Violin

Phoebe Clarke – Double Bass

Amadea Dazeley-Gaist – Horn

Rennie Sutherland – Clarinet

Keyboard Connection

Keyboard Connection

About Us

Booking an Accompanist

Client CVs

What We Offer

How You Can Benefit

Joining

Teaching Directory

Catriona Hepburn – Violi

Marcus Bates – Horn;Trumpet;Trombone

Jan Winstone – Piano; Vocal Coaching; Aural; Music Theory

Gillian Brightwell – Violin; Clarinet

Mark Butler – Violin; Chamber Music

Sonya Fairbairn – Violi

Calina De la Mare – Violin; Viol

Christine Hankin – Flute

Adam Precious – Double Bass

Erica Simpson – Cello

Bozidar Vukotic – Cello

Peter Widgery – Hor

Kerin Black – Horn; Trumpet; Alexander Technique

Rebecca Larsen – Flute; Piccolo

Anna Szabo – Violi

Dominic Moore – Violin; Piano

Rosemary Cow – Bassoon;Contrabassoon;Reed Making;Music Theory

Helen Keen – Flute; Piccolo; Recorder

Deborah Goodyer – Oboe

Jane Salmon – Trombone; Euphonium

Timothy Taylorson – Flute

Emil Chakalov – Violi

Rachel Ingleton – Oboe

Yuri Kalnits – Violi

Jess Cox – Cello;Piano; Music Theory

Shlomy Dobrinsky – Violi

Lorna John – Oboe

Julia Staniforth – Bassoo

Cameron Todd – Trumpet

Melissa Favell-Wright – Double Bass

Cathy Fox – Violin; Viol

Andrew Huntriss – Bassoon; Contrabassoon; Music Theory; Reed Making

Alison Wyatt – Violi

David Geoghegan – Trumpet; Cornet; Horn; Euphonium; Trombone; Tub

Clare Wheeler – Violi

Francesca Moore-Bridger – Horn; Trumpet; Cornet; Trombone

Steven Crichlow – Violin; Viol

Madeleine Ridd – Cello;Piano;Music Theory

Hannah Morgan – Clarinet; Saxophone

Sara Johnson – Double Bass

Stephanie Dyer – Baroque Trombone; Chamber Music; Ensemble Coaching; Sectional Coaching; Sackbut; Trombone

William Brown – Trombone;Piano

Janey Miller – Oboe; Oboe D\'amore; Cor Anglais

Barbara Dziewiecka-Data – Violin; Piano

Chris Goodman – Clarinet; Saxophone

Stephen Peneycad – Trumpet; Music Theory

Katy Ayling – Clarinet

Cai Isfryn – Trumpet

Sabrina Pullen – Horn; Music Theory

Magda Pietraszewska – Cello

Kate Cole – Violi

Hetty Snell – Cello; Piano

Lois Au – Bassoon; Clarinet; Saxophone; Music Theory

Claire Wickes – Flute

Oliver Lowe – Percussion; Drum Kit

Lydia Griffiths – Oboe;Piano;Recorder;Music Theory

Rachel Wick – Harp;Music Theory

Tom Crehan – Violi

Lucy Rundle (nee Heath) – Double Bass

Emme Bains – Flute

Jennifer Wilkinson – Viola; Violi

Emanuela Buta – Violi

Raquel Lopez Bolivar – Violin; Viol

William Morley – Trumpet;Valved Brass;Cornet;Flugelhorn;Trombone

Rachel Roberts – Viol

Anneke Hodnett – Harp

Emma Bassett – Trombone; Euphonium; Tuba; Trumpet

Carys Evans – Horn; Natural Horn; Piano; Music Theory

Ryan Linham – Trumpet;Cornet;Euphonium;Tenor Horn;Tuba;Piano;Aural;Music Theory;Jazz;Songwriting

Ros Hanson-Laurent – Violin; Viola; Music Theory; Chamber Music

Alasdair Hill – Oboe;Cor Anglais;Piano

Diana Mathews – Violin; Viola; Piano

Paul Bosworth – Trumpet;Cornet;Flugelhorn;Horn;Tenor Horn;Trombone;Euphonium;Tub

Adam Slater – Clarinet

Gregory Duggan – Cello

Stella Nedeva – Violin; Viol

Jens Lynen – Violi

Angela Jung – Violin; Piano

Jack Cherry – Double Bass;Bass Guitar

Katy Furmanski – Double Bass

Gabriel Dias – Cornet; Flugelhorn; Trumpet; C Trumpet; D Trumpet; Piccolo Trumpet; Eb Trumpet; Hor

Gareth Humphreys – Bassoon;Saxophone;Clarinet;Music Theory

Antonia Kesel – Violi

Lydia Alonso – Cello

Amy Goodwin – Cello

Eve Kennedy – Violin; Viola; Music Theory

Alicia Berendse – Violi

Beth Calderbank – Trombone; Bass Trombone; Euphonium; Trumpet; Tenor Horn; Baritone Hor

Tom Berry – Trombone; Euphonium

Nikolay Ginov – Cello; Baroque and Classical Cello

Rosemary Hinton – Violin;Chamber Music

Alyson Frazier – Flute;Piccolo

Rosie Bowker – Flute; Piccolo; Baroque Flute; Classical Flute

Stephen Calow – Tuba; Euphonium; Baritone Hor

Katy Whittle (neé Sharpe) – Cello; Piano

William White – Clarinet; Eb Clarinet; Bass Clarinet; Saxophone

Huw Evans – Trombone; Euphonium;Tuba; Trumpet

Jenny Farley (nee Doyne) – Flute; Piccolo; Piano; Music Theory

Sarah Johnson – Horn;Trumpet;Trombone;Baritone Horn;Euphonium;Cornet

Matthew Horn – Horn; Music Theory

Luke Tucker – Bassoon; Flute; Music Theory

Catriona McDermid – Bassoon; Baroque Bassoon; Piano; Voice; Music Theory

Jaga Klimaszewska – Violi

Dayna Townsend – Violi

Anna Drysdale – Hor

Alexander Verster – Double Bass; Bass Guitar

Stella Di Virgilio – Violi

Eloise Riddell – Double Bass

Andrew Crampton – Cornet; Trumpet; Trombone; Bass Trombone; Tuba; Euphonium; Baritone Hor

Marged Hall – Harp

Hugues Roberts – Flute

Thomas Scaife – Trombone; Alto Trombone; Euphonium

Victoria Stephenson – Viol

Ross Johnson – Trombone

Emmanuel Joste – Percussion; Drum Kit

Alys Jones – Horn; Trumpet; Trombone

Sian Collins – Trumpet; Cornet; Horn; Tenor Horn; Trombone; Recorder

Timothy Ellis – Horn; Piano

Christopher Green – Flute; Piccolo; Piano; Music Theory

Emma Halnan – Flute;Piccolo;Music Theory

Joel Ashford – Horn; Natural Hor

Will Padfield – Horn; Piano; Music Theory; Conducting

Jonathan Farey – Hor

Camilla Marchant – Flute; Piccolo; Music Theory

Chris Claxton – Trumpet; Cornet; Tenor Horn; Baritone Horn; Euphonium; Trombone; Bass Trombone; Tub

Christiana Campbell – Violin; Piano

Myfanwy Price – Oboe

Iolo Edwards – Percussion; Timpani; Drum Kit;

Luke Taylor – Drum Kit; Percussion; Timpani

Sharada Mack – Viola; Violi

Edward Webb – Violi

Tamaki Sugimoto – Cello

Michael Elderkin – Bassoon; Reed Making

Clare Jefferis – Flute; Piccolo

Laurie Truluck – Horn; Trumpet; Trombone

Sarah Douglas – Clarinet; Saxophone; Piano; Music Theory; Aural; Ensemble Coaching; Sectional Coaching

Patrick Bolton – Bassoo

Jack Reddick – Flute; Recorder; Piano; Clarinet; Saxophone; Music Theory

Tom Williams – Bass Trombone; Trombone; Tuba; Trumpet; Horn; Euphonium; Piano

Lucy Gijsbers – Piano; Cello; Music Theory

Alanna Pennar-Macfarlane – Bassoon; Contrabassoon; Clarinet; Trumpet; Music Theory

Grady Hassan – Tuba; Trombone; Trumpet; Cornet; Euphonium; Baritone Horn; Piano

Daniel Shao – Flute; Piccolo; Piano

Noemi Foschi – Violin; Viol

Holly Redshaw – Bassoo

Jonathan Harris – Horn; Piano; Ensemble Coaching; Sectional Coaching; Chamber Music

Jake Parker – Horn; Trumpet; Trombone

Evangeline Tang – Double Bass; Violin; Cello; Flute

Johnny Fong – Clarinet

William Clark-Maxwell – Cello

Elliot Phelps – Trumpet

Mabon Rhyd – Viola; Violi

Benjamin Day – Trumpet; Cornet

Hugo Lau – Clarinet

Poppy Beddoe – Clarinet;

Sirius Chau – Flute; Piccolo; Recorder; Piano

Roma Tic – Violi

Peter Fenech – Viol

Millie Lihoreau – Horn; Piano; Voice; Trumpet; Trombone; Euphonium; Baritone Horn; Music Theory

Fiona Sweeney – Flute

Stefan Cunningham – Flute

Joseph Skypala – Trumpet; Cornet; Trombone

Lyrit Milgram – Violi

Adam Wood – Trumpet

Elin Parry – Violin; Viol

Izabela Musial – Bassoon; Mini Bassoon; Tenoroo

David Hornberger – Cello

Carolyn Hope – Flute; Piccolo

Andres Yauri – Bassoon; Music Theory

Alexander Brain – Trumpet; Cornet; Flugelhorn; Piccolo Trumpet

Sofia Castillo – Flute; Piccolo; Aural; Music Theory

Guy Berry – Trombone; Bass Trombone; Euphonium; Trumpet; Horn; Tub

Elin Samuel – Harp

Ezgi Sarikcioglu – Violin; Viol

Hannah Condliffe – Oboe; Piano; Recorder; Music Theory

Julia Doukakis – Violin; Viol

Hannah Gardiner – Violin; Viol

Harry Everitt – Cello

Susanna (Susie) Griffin – Violin; Viola; Piano

Cara Doyle – Clarinet

William Hollands – Double Bass

Cormac Ó Briain – Cello

Alma Orr-Ewing – Viola; Violi

Adam Meyer – Trumpet; Cornet; Flugelhorn; Horn; Tenor Horn; Baritone Horn; Euphonium; Trombone; Tub

Anwen Thomas – Harp; Piano

Suliac Maheu – Double Bass; Piano; Music Theory

Mark Walkem – Cello; Baroque Cello; Double Bass; Music Theory

Russell Coates – Oboe; Cor Anglais; Recorder; Piano; Music Theory

Alfredo Reyes Logounova – Violi

Michael Stowe – Oboe; Flute; Clarinet; Saxophone

Emily Davis – Violi

Stephen Williams – Bass Trombone

Aristide Du Plessis – Cello

Maura Marinucci – Clarinet

John Vernon – Trumpet

Polly Bartlett – Oboe; Cor Anglais; Recorder

Nigel Smith – Double Bass

Phoebe Clarke – Double Bass;

Rennie Sutherland – Clarinet;

Ensembles Directory

Spectral

Musicians Direct

English Session Orchestra

Angelique String Quartet

Bombay Groove

Aviva

Adderbury Ensemble

Endellion Quartet

Cavendish Ensemble

Tim Hawes Brass

Hendo Washboard Kings

Bespoke Music Service

Ashington String Quartet

Endellion Quartet

Seraphim Trumpets

Thorne Trio

Live Brass!

Cuban Lift

Stateside Stompers

Bridge String Quartet

Leonardo String Quartet

Seraphim Trumpets

Esprit Ensemble

First Take Music

Nimrod Productions

Petrus Ensemble

Diablo Quartet

Priors Hill Quartet

Raj Quartet

Fortuna Trio

London Serenata

Diablo Quartet

Priors Hill Quartet

Masquerade String Quartet

Regent Quartet

Ancora Duo

Oculi Ensemble

Bombay Groove

Aviva

Bergersen Quartet

Oak String Quartet

Bombay Gold Orchestra

Alberti Brass

Zephyr Ensemble of London

Susato Brass

Dionysus Ensemble

Q Strings

Live Brass!

Live Brass!

Iuventus Quartet

London Serpent Trio

Queen Victoria's Consort

Trilogy Strings

Lissola Quartet

Trilogy Strings

Crystal Palace Quartet

Marylebone Trio

Alberti Brass

Bones Apart

Ondine Ensemble

Sonas Strings

Thorne Trio

Impromptu Quartet

Siren Quartet

Antara Duo

Stamp Quartet

Ryedale Trio

Liquid Architecture

Barbican Brass

Sacconi Quartet

Palmer Ensemble

Savage Horn Quartet

Clarke Brass Quintet

Berkeley Ensemble

Promenade Quintet

Lonarc Oboe Trio

Lonarc Wind Quintet

Barbican Brass

High Society Orchestra

Marsyas Trio

Covent Garden String Quartet

The Gatsby Saxophone Quartet

Sacconi Quartet

Sacconi Quartet

Melisande String Quartet

Clarke Brass Quintet

Albero Ensemble

Quintabile

The Freyja Piano Trio

Berkeley Ensemble

Atéa Wind Quintet

Savage Horn Quartet

Christmas Brass

British TV Quartet

Kavolini

Overstory Folk

Quintabile

Keats Quartet

British TV Quartet

Antara Duo

Melisande String Quartet

Bella Tromba

Kavolini

Brighton Chamber Ensemble

Cataleya Quintet

Dorette Violin and Harp Duo

Spirituoso Quartet

Baroque Ensemble LUX

Ensemble x.y

Pocket Sinfonia

Bowker-Myslek Duo

Music of the Spheres Ensemble

Felsen Trio

London Metropolitan Brass

Dahlia Music

Cromwell Brass

The Riot Ensemble

Atéa Wind Quintet

London Strings

Blackweir Brass

Pacific Winds

Cor8

Aurras Duo

Blackweir Brass

Blackweir Brass

Elgar Ensemble

Andrew Strange Music

Zenith Brass

Avenue Ensemble

Support

Support

Fixers

Why Use MAS

Booking Information

Working Practices

Joining

Joining

Terms & Conditions (Client)

Terms & Conditions (Fixer)

About

About

Contact

Contact

Footer

Jobs

Instrument Insurance

Links

Terms & Conditions (Home)

Privacy Policy and Cookies

Accessibility

Keyboard Connection

Facebook

X (formerly Twitter)